Blog Index
The journal that this archive was targeting has been deleted. Please update your configuration.
Navigation

Team Roster: 3rd Grade Girls-Coach Christie Shumadine

  • 0  Annabeth Holsinger
  • 1  Shreya Sivaram
  • 2  Eloise Descheneaux
  • 4  Lexie Perez
  • 10 Gianna Russo
  • 13 Casey Kerrigan
  • 20 Caitlyn Shumadine
  • 23 Kayla Rolph
  • 32 Allie Wakeman
  • 33 Avery Perez
  • 35 Maya Kanaan
  • 54 Nava Mehrpour
  • Team Roster: 3rd Grade Orange-Coach Ron Pabis

    • 1  Aidan Faulkner
    • 2  Caleb Lee
    • 3  Will Giery
    • 5  Elijah Easter
    • 6  Andrew Gorkowski
    • 7  Rustin Khosravi
    • 11 Jake Xeller
    • 13 Nate Pabis
    • 21 Will Vetter
    • 23 Robbie Reddington
    • 35 Trevor Johnson

    Team Roster: 3rd Grade Blue-Coach Jerry Smith 

    • 0 Anthony Gonzalez
    • 4 Thomas Youngkin
    • 6 Joshua Quick
    • 7 Ryan Ha
    • 9 Dylan Mulvaney
    • 10 Tyler Whittle
    • 11 Walker Pence
    • 12 Evan King
    • 13 Rian Fisher
    • 15 Victor Smith
    • 23 Kyle Tang

    Team Roster: 4th Grade Orange-Coach Mike Franchak

    • 1  Andrew McNeish
    • 2  Aria Kimiavi
    • 3  Luke Titus
    • 4  Dylan Franchak
    • 6  Matthew Lauture
    • 12 Patrick Gajewski
    • 14 Quinn Fish
    • 15 Andy Hurt
    • 23 Jad Kanaan
    • 30 Jack Courtney
    • 32 DJ Anderson
    • 33 Aaron Bremser
    • 88 Clark Castleberry 

    Team Roster: 4th Grade Blue-Coach Kevin Mahoney 

    • 0 Max Nathan
    • 7 Jack Thomas
    • 8 Jacob Best
    • 9 Aidan Mahoney
    • 10 Jason Lyons
    • 11 Sam Harris
    • 20 Ryan Plott
    • 21 Cameron Goodloe
    • 27 Jacob Sartorius
    • 28 Nick Mangone
    • 34 Lucius Overby
    • 35 Oliver Gaion

    Team Roster: 5th Grade-Blue 

     

  • 0  Thomas Balistrere
  • 3  Tre Vasiliadis
  • 4  Colin O'Connor
  • 5  Alex Yu
  • 6  Kunal Sharma
  • 7  Tyler Farkas
  • 8  Evan Schmader
  • 11 Christopher Morris
  • 12 Justin Ha
  • 16 Griffin Doolittle
  • 22 Lance Douglas

  • Team Roster: 5th Grade Orange-Coach Kevin Dennis

    • 1  Damari Lipscomb
    • 3  Gray Goss
    • 4 Chris Hendrix
    • 5 Zachary Goss
    • 6 Luke Dennis
    • 7 Grant Johnson
    • 9  Mitchell Sconiers
    • 10 Cole Walmsley
    • 11 Nick Hendrix
    • 23 Connor Poole
    • 32 Lysander Rehnstrom
    • 35 Navid Mehrpour

    Team Roster: 6th Grade-Coach Anthony Arnolie 

    • 0 Ryan Schlaffer
    • 2 Brendan Leverone
    • 3 Patrick Casey
    • 7 Zachary Dondershine
    • 10 Matias Prock
    • 13 Ben Keyser
    • 15 Matthew Azzouz
    • 22 John Finney
    • 31 AJ Arnolie
    • 33 Tommy Petersen
    • 55 Max Johnson

    Team Roster: 6th Grade-Coach Marc Simoncelli

    • 0 Nick Simoncelli
    • 1 Josiah Cosham
    • 3 Julian Bryant
    • 4 Izaiah Williams-Baffoe
    • 5 Rye McMillen
    • 10 Nate Paolozzi
    • 12 Joey Dumais
    • 13 Connor Barth
    • 21 Tommy Bryan
    • 23 L.A. Rice
    • 24 Vincent Pizzano
    • 33 Ethan Noone

    Team Roster: 7th Grade-Coach Justin Diggs 

  • 0 Jake Krukowski
  • 1 Bardia Kimiavi
  • 3 Michael Valentine
  • 4 Kenny Lippman
  • 5 Ryan Corry
  • 7 Braeden Johnson
  • 11 Will Socas
  • 13 Jeremy Goldberg
  • 21 Andrew Derminassian
  • 24 Ryan Windus
  • 33 Sean Senft
  • 44 Eli Thrasher

  • Team Roster: 7th Grade-Coach Haythem Lufti 

  • 2  Connor Gordon
  • 3  Michael Hinnenkamp
  • 5  Nash Lougee
  • 7  Jet Yao
  • 9  Michael Casey
  • 10 Antwuan Cuthbert
  • 12 Maxwell Ward
  • 14 Duncan Green
  • 17 Sammy Junco
  • 20 Steven Shumadine
  • 23 Nico Vasiliadis
  • 35 Jack Nathan

  • Team Roster: 9th Grade-Coach Jeff Lohr

  • 2  Nate Lohr
  • 3  Dante Vasiliadis
  • 5  Jack Mulquin
  • 7  Alex Beckett
  • 12 Will Valentine
  • 13 Finn Gundersen
  • 22 Joshua Allen
  • 23 Jack Anderson
  • 24 Colby Gardiner
  • 30 Ismail Canton
  • 35 Alex Nickle
  •  

     

     

     

    Team Roster 9th Grade-Coach John Vaughn

  • 1 Mathew Sadosuk
  • 2 Bo Miles
  • 5 Trevor Stup
  • 11 Arthur Richer
  • 15 Nolan Becker
  • 17 Thomas Anderson
  • 22 Shayan Safakish
  • 34 Austin Leach
  • 43 Tyler Agana
  •