Blog Index
The journal that this archive was targeting has been deleted. Please update your configuration.
Navigation

Team Roster: 3rd Grade Boys Orange-Coach Jerry Smith


0  Rulian Stewart
1  Jeremiah Quigley
2 Jason Cassidy
3  EJ Wilborne
6  Victor Smith
7  Tyler Mason
9  Joseph Chalabi 
21 Marcus LeClair
23 Christian Lopez
35 Saharsh Samala
43 Myles Powell

Team Roster: 3rd Grade Boys Blue-Coach Ed Lyons

2    Ryan O'Connnor
3    Brian Kennedy
4    Pierce Tate Carpenter
6    Blas Kondrowski
7    Matthew King
11  Michael Norford
13  Chris Lyons
21  Aidan Smith
24  William Robinson
27  Derek Dixon
28  Jack Brilliant

Team Roster: 4th Grade Boys Orange-Coach Ron Pabis

1   Aidan Faulkner
2   Caleb Lee
3   David Coon
5   Elijah Easter
6   Andrew Gorkowski
10 James Lerner
11 Jake Xeller
13 Nate Pabis
21 Will Vetter
24 Garrett Brennan
35 Trevor Johnson 

Team Roster: 4th Grade Boys Blue-Coach Craig Warnick

3   Tobias Walker
6   Brendan Miers
7   Ryan Ha
11 Walker Pence
12 Matias Turunen
17 Nate Owen
23 Robbie Reddington
24 Nathan Warnick
30 Colin Luongo
33 Sean Reardon

Team Roster: 5th Grade Boys Orange-Coach Mike Franchak

1  Andrew McNeish
2  Aria Kimiavi
3  Luke Titus
4  Dylan Franchak
6  Matthew Lauture
14 Quinn Fish
15 Andy Hurt
30 Jack Courtney
32 DJ Anderson
35 Oliver Gaion
41 Thomas Forbang
88 Clark Castleberry

Team Roster: 5th Grade Boys Blue-Coach Kevin Mahoney

0    Rahul Doki
5    Charles Amo-Yartey
7    Grant Kim
9    Aidan Mahoney
11  Christian Kim
12  Patrick Gajewski
21  Matthew Logan
22  Holden Smith
23  Jad Kanaan
27  Jacob Sartorious
55  Will Long 

Team Roster: 6th Grade Boys Orange-Coach Bob Farkas

0    Thomas Balistrere
3    Tre Vasiliadis
4    Colin O'Connor
5    Alex Yu
6    Kunal Sharma
7    Tyler Farkas
11  Tahj Summey
21  Chris Miers
23  Alec Davis
32  Chase Ackerman
33  Saketh Samala

Team Roster: 6th Grade Boys Blue-Coach Kevin Dennis

2    Evan Schmader
3    Will Rissing
5    Justin Fraser
6    Luke Dennis
9    Mitchell Sconiers
11  Christopher Morris
12   Justin Ha
23  Carson Kabance
32  Lysander Rehnstrom
55  Nick Hendrix 

Team Roster: 7th Grade Boys-Coach Anthony Arnolie

1    Noah Bullock
5    TJ Ulrich
7    Daniel Deaver 
10  Matias Prock
12  Joey Dumais
15  Matthew Azzouz
22  John Finney
24  Max Johnson
31  AJ Arnolie
35  Joshua Anglin

Team Roster: 7th Grade Boys-Coach Prescott Noone

0    Nick Simoncelli
1    Tucker Leggett
2    Connor Fletchall
3    Henry Shin
12  Andrew Blankingship
14  Parker Birchard
21  Tommy Bryan
23  LA Rice
24  Brendan Fletchall
33  Ethan Noone
99  Ben Finlay 

Team Roster: 7th Grade Boys-Coach Scott Dondershine

0    Ryan Schlaffer
1    Luke Edwards
3    Patrick Casey
6    Kyle Hutchinson
11  Jacobs Oliver
12  Vince Pizzano
13  Matt McHenry
17  Eric Tran
23  Zach Dondershine
33  Tommy Petersen 

Team Roster: 8th Grade Boys-Coach Justin Diggs

0    Jake Krukowski
1    Bardia Kimiavi
5    Nash Lougee
7    Braeden Johnson
13  Jeremy Goldberg
14  Chris Logan
21  Andrew Derminassian
23  Edreece Qasimyar
24  Ryan Windus
25  Will Mulquin
32  Dave Hagengimana

Team Roster: 8th Grade Boys-Coach Haythem Lutfi

1    Tobit Antony
2    Joshua O'Cain
3    Wyatt Broyles
9    Michael Casey
10  Miles Nelson
11  Maxwell Ward
12  Duncan Green
13  Connor Gordon
17  Harrison Cho
20  Steven Shumadine
23  Nico Vasiliadis
32  Nihith Chaturvedula
33  Cole Groseclose 

Team Roster: 10th Grade Boys-Coach Jeff Lohr

2    Justyn Tate
3    Dante Vasiliadis
4    Nate Lohr
5    Nolan Becker
7    Alex Beckett
8    Trevor Stup
12  Jack Mulquin
13  Thierno Rhodes
15  Ryan Mahoney
22  Titus Jeffries
30  Ishmail Canton 

Team Roster: 3rd Grade Girls-Coach Darren Goldberg

10  Kara Bremser
2    Abigail Cooch
9    Finley Cox
11  Elizabeth Dickson
13  Sophia Galova
24  Raylin Harrell
32  Lily Karabulut
8    Sarah Link
44  Genna Longuillo
22  Jahniya Marion
42  Lauren Powers
15  Mary Sherman
35  Renee Timbers 

Team Roster: 4th Grade Girls Orange
Coach Christie Shumadine

0   Annabeth Holsinger
3   Nour Dajani
5   Fadima Tall
13 Casey Kerrigan
20 Caitlyn Shumadine
21 Lynley Birchard
22 Emma Nelsen
23 Kayla Rolph
25 Kiera Kohler
32 Allie Wakeman
55 Reese Torres
 

Team Roster: 4th Grade Girls Blue-Coach Chris Deringer

1   Shreya Sivaram
2   Leigh Black
4   Lexie Perez
10 Gianna Russo
11 Alexis Lee
15 Anna Deringer
31 Aleena Kazmi
33 Avery Perez
35 Maya Kanaan
50 Kimberly Purdy
53 Alexa Gianoplus
54 Nava Mehrpour 

Team Roster: 5th Grade Girls-Coach Tim Mulcahy

23  Alayna Arnolie
21  Grace Arnolie
24  Tess Brinkmann
14  Malina Goodwin
22  Serena Jacobs
1    Reilly Mulcahy
6    Luisa Russo
44  Adrianna Smith
20  Katy Talotta
3    Caroline Wagner
33  Nevaeh Wallace 

Team Roster: 6th Grade Girls--Elevate Elite
Coach Bruno Corras

1    Alyssa Austin
2    Leila Copeland
5    Halle Yi
7    Corrine Karabulut
11  Yasmeen Chavesta
12  Kirah Johnson
13  Gabby McClellan
14  Tierney Brown
21  Sofia Briello
23  Grace Howell
44  Meghan Dunnigan
55  Kyley Rymsza 

Team Roster: 6th Grade Girls--Elevate Elite
Coach Bernard Holmes

2    Camryn Ward
3    Malika Kashyap
5    Morgan Stup
11  Emma Norris
20  Kimberly Thibodeau
21  China Chambers
33  McKenzie Masiello
44  Alexandra Holmes
55  Jaya Tuggle 

Team Roster: 8th Grade Girls--Elevate Elite
Coach Bruno Corras

00  Kara Hart
2    Erica Stanley
5    Maddie Young
9    Aria Smith
10  Natalie Villaflor
11  Christina Green
12  Claire Roberts
14  Logan Dougherty
19  Peyton Perine
22  Ashley Francis
33  Olivia Ouimet
34  Sydney Moore 

Team Roster: 10th Grade Girls--Elevate Elite
Coach Bruno Corras

1    Autumn Hopson
2    Karis Yu
3    Kailyn Fee
4    Leah Sobolewski
9    Jordan Rodgers
11  Alexis Corras
13  Kayla Sayki
20  Ava Pell
23  Savannah Connor
25  Alyssa Sweeney
33  Megan Callahan
42  Madison Hooper