Blog Index
The journal that this archive was targeting has been deleted. Please update your configuration.
Navigation

Team Roster: Boys 8U-Coaches Bryant Lee, Darnell Norman

0   Ryan Furlong
6   Noah Barnhart
7   Jeremiah Anderson
15 Kameron Johnson
23 Jordan Scott
24 William Robinson
27 Derek Dixon
31 Mathias Lee
33 William Strong
35 Chris Rochester
42 Cameron Romero

Team Roster: Boys 9U Orange-Coach Bruno Corras

0  Amaree Robinson
2  Noah Kim
3  Derek Dixon
4  Tyler Andre
10 Andrew Shamloo
12 Aman Khera
18 Max Mody
21 Nathanael McMahon
23 Isaiah Edwards
24 Will Savarese
35 Chris Rochester

Team Roster: Boys 9U Blue-Coach Todd Lowry

0    Joshua Smith
1    Angelo Basilio
2    Abahim Chadive
3    Gavin Jones
4    Vinesh Sivaram
14  Blake Johnson
20  Connor Morin
22  Everett Sawyer
23  Zachary Lowry
24  Jack Loyd
35  Saharsh Samala
44  Sean Robinson

Team Roster: Boys 10U Orange-Coach Tim Mulcahy

2   Mason Cox
3   Jack Murphy
5   Cody Weitzman
7   Miles Greer
8   Wyatt Trundle
9   Joey Chalabi
11 Bryan Peyton
12 Brendan Mulcahy
23 Blas Kodrowski
30 Isaiah White
35 Jayden Crosby
43 Myles Powell

Team Roster: Boys 10U Blue-Coach Brian Brilliant

5   Jalen Bogues
7   Matthew King
10 Hunter O'Connell
11 Michael Norford
15 Eric Rodriguez
24 Ian Kenny
28 Jack Brilliant
33 Brian Weiser
40 Shane Lynch
44 Nathan Seh 

Team Roster: Boys 11U Orange-Coach Ron Pabis

1    Aidan Faulkner 
2    James Lerner
3    Mac Duross
5    Sammy Cooley
6    Johnny Tecala
13  Nate Pabis
23  Andrew Gorkowski
24  Garrett Brennan
35  Trevor Johnson

Team Roster: Boys 11U Blue-Coach Dave Jungers

3    Roan Toole
11  Luke Buroker
25  Steven Jungers
29  Robert Morrison
31  Alex Rojas
39  Donovan Dilenge
40  Grant Exley
41  Connor Scinto
45  Michael Cuomo
46  Javon Fair

Roster: Boys 12U Orange-Coach John Fennig

00  Marco Ferrara
2    Brandon Warner
3    Luke Titus
4    Griffin Smallwood
6    Matthew Lauture
10  Nathan Legg
17  Liam Andersen
32  DJ Anderson
33  Aaron Bremser
35  Joseph Labbe

Team Roster: Boys 12U Blue-Coach Kevin Mahoney

0    Aria Kimiavi
1    Andrew McNeish
3    Trevon Capers
4    Elijah Turner
8    Oliver Gaion
9    Aidan Mahoney
10 Andy Hurt
12 Lucius Overby
14 Quinn Fish
21 Cameron Goodloe
24 Matthew Logan
25 Jad Kanaan

Team Roster: Boys 13U Orange-Coach Bob Farkas 

0    Benjamin Langkau
1    Luke Louis
2    Alex Yu
3    Connor Shanton
7    Tyler Farkas
17  Alec Davis
21  Chris Miers
23  Chris Youk
30  Kunal Sharma
31  Lysander Rehnstrom
32  Chase Ackerman

Team Roster: Boys 13U Blue-Coach Kevin Dennis

4    Thomas Dillard
5    Justin Fraser
6    Luke Dennis
11 Nick Hendrix
12 Justin Ha
23 Carson Kabance
24 Nico Macchiavello
30 Daniel Mbangue
32 Max Wilson 

Team Roster: Boys 13U White-Coach Todd Lowry

0    Daniel Shah
1    Angelo Easter
2    Viet John Le
3    Jonathan Lowry
5    Kamron Zahory
7    Dean Johnson
9    Jacob Halliday
10  Tyler Savage
14  Grant Johnson
24  Sam Acharya
34  Omar Dajani

Team Roster: Boys 14U Orange-Coach Anthony Arnolie

0    Ryan Schlaffer
2    Brendan Leverone
7    Daniel Deaver
12  Coleman Blakeley
20  Jack Prophett
21  Jacobs Oliver
23  Zachary Dondershine
24  Kevin Mocknick
31  AJ Arnolie
42  Ben Harris

Team Roster: Boys 14U Blue-Coach John Vaughn

0    Thomas Balistrere
1    Tahj Summey
2    Eric Tran
11  Connor Fletchall
14  Alexander Vanderhart
22  Tre Vasiliadis
30  Mark Prillaman
33  Brendan Fletchall
41  Matthew Sherman
42  Duncan Brown

Team Roster: 9th Grade Boys Orange-Coach Justin Diggs

3    Wyatt Broyles                       Georgetown Prep
5    Nash Lougee                         Potomoc School
9    Jacob Berger                         Home School
12  Joey Dumais                         Kilmer MS
13  Jeremy Goldberg                  Flint Hill School
14  Chris Logan                          South Lakes
20  Max Ward                              Langley
21  Andrew Derminassian         Langley
25 Will Mulquin                          Georgetown Prep
32 Jake Krukowski                     South Lakes 

Team Roster: 9th Grade Boys Blue-Coach Dennis Groseclose

2    Cameron Gordon
3    TJ Ulrich
4    Andrew Rummani
6    Gregory Hadley
10  Sean Senft
12  Duncan Green
13  Chris Obolensky
15  Ian Muir
21  Nico Vasiliadis
23  Kaelen Kerrigan
33  Cole Groseclose
42  Adam Gardiner

Team Roster:  10th Grade Boys-Coach Rob Anderson

0    Jeff Amankwah
2    Stephen Lucas
3    David Gabbay
5    Wesley Dyer
6    Bryce Bias
11  Matthew Baharmast
13  Simeon Whittle
21  Kevin Auslander
23  Hunter Sayre
24  William Schloss
30  Nirbay Singh

Team Roster: 11th Grade Boys-Coach Jeff Lohr

1    Jordan Longchamp
2    Everett Quirk
3    Dante Vasiliadis
4    Nate Lohr
5    Nolan Becker
7    Alex Beckett
15  Truman Butz
23  Bahram Khammi
24  Colby Gardiner
30  Ish Canton
42  Connor Madan
98  James Butler