Blog Index
The journal that this archive was targeting has been deleted. Please update your configuration.
Navigation

Team Roster: Boys 8U Coach  Haythem Lutfi

0   Adil Chaudary       
1   Daylen Martino     
2   Robert Karabulut   
4   Leej Evans            
7   Christian Rutland 
10 Jack Jones           
11 Drew Clague        
23 Benji Edmonds    
24 Dylan Choi           
30 Kellan Lewis        
35 Jake Whitaker

Team Roster: Boys 9U Orange Coaches  Bryant Lee and Darnell Norman

0   Ryan Furlong
2   Jordan Watson
6   Noah Barnhart
15 Kameron Johnson
17 Frank Siaca Bey
23 Jordan Scott
24 William Robinson
25 Denari Nesbitt
27 Derek Dixon
31 Mathias Lee
33 William Strong
35 Chris Rochester

Team Roster:  Boys 9U Blue  Head Coach:  Ben Goss

1   Billy Asel
2   Henry Smith
5   Nate Goss
7   Larell Edwards
10 Cole Stup
12 Marshall Pan
20 Samuel Berger
23 Benji Edmonds
30 Jeremy Hanton
32 Brett Edmonds
42 Cameron Romero

Team Roster: 10U Boys Orange Coach Rob Robinson

0  Amaree Robinson
1  Jihad Murray
2  Noah Kim
3  Derek Dixon
4  Tyler Andre
10 Andrew Shamloo
11 Chris Eldredge
12 Aman Khera
14 Blake Johnson
24 Cortlin Siska
30 Bryce Griffith

Team Roster: Boys 10U Blue  Head Coach Todd Lowry

0   Domingo Meade
1   Angelo Basilio
3   Max Mody

6   Jason Penn
10 Dylan Shutello
20  Connor Morin
21 Brick Davis
22  Everett Sawyer
23  Zachary Lowry
30  Andrew King
35  Elijah Rodriguez

Team Roster: Boys 11U Orange  Head Coach Tim Mulcahy

0   Blake Neal
1   David Rochester
3   Jack Murphy
5   Cody Weitzman
8   Wyatt Trundle
9   Joey Chalabi
11 Bryan Peyton
12 Brendan Mulcahy
13 Owen Leland
21 Kieran Upadhyaya
23 Blas Kodrowski
30 Isaiah Ragland
35 Jayden Crosby

Team Roster: Boys 11U Blue Head Coach Paul Stolburg

1   Mitchell Smallwood
2   Ethan Clark
3   Amin Kaleem
4   Miles Greer
7   Kaden Marshall
10 Marang Sargeant
13 Michael Norford
22 Cade Gardner
32 Zachary Danielczyk
33 Brian Weiser
55 Nate Shattuck 

Team Roster:  Boys 12U Orange  Head Coach Drew Smerdzinski

1    Aidan Faulkner 
2    James Lerner
4    Thomas Youngkin
6    Johnny Tecala
11  Mason Ackerman
12  Eddie Paquette
13  Nate Pabis
22  Donovan DiLenge
23  Andrew Gorkowski
24  Garrett Brennan
30  Caleb Lee
35  Trevor Johnson

Team Roster:  Boys 12U Blue  Head Coach Larry Henry

0   Dhylan Henry
1   Tapas Paleru
3   Roan Toole
4   Natey Soulé
14 Gowtam Kommi
23 Caleb Hart
30 Connor Scinto
32 Drew Nayak
33 Robert Morrison
35 Matt Furlong
42 Alejandro Rojas

Team Roster: Boys 13U Orange  Head Coach John Fennig

00  Marco Ferrara
2    Brandon Warner
3    Luke Titus
4    Griffin Smallwood
6    Matthew Lauture
10  Nathan Legg
17  Liam Andersen
23  Jack Taylor
33  Aaron Bremser
35  Joseph Labbe
44  Bo Kuhblank 

Team Roster:  Boys 13U Blue  Head Coach Kevin Mahoney

00  Ethan Hale
1    Andrew McNeish
8    Oliver Gaion
9    Aidan Mahoney
10  Patrick Gajewski
11  Christian Kim
12  Lucius Overby
14  Quinn Fish
15  Andy Hurt
24  Matthew Logan
25  Jad Kanaan
32  DJ Anderson 

Team Roster:  Boys 14U Orange  Head Coach Bob Farkas

0    Benjamin Langkau
2    Alex Yu
3    Connor Shanton
7    Tyler Farkas
11  Philip Lee
21  Chris Miers
23  Chris Youk
24  Sam Maruca
30  Kunal Sharma
32  Chase Ackerman
33  Jeremiah Lanoue-Chapman

Team Roster:  Boys 14U Blue  Head Coach Kevin Dennis

1    Luke Louis
3    Mitchell Sconiers
4    Thomas Dillard
6    Luke Dennis
11  Nick Hendrix
23  Carson Kabance
24  Nico Macchiavello
31  Lysander Rehnstrom
32  Max Wilson 

Team Roster:  9th Grade Boys Orange  Head Coach Anthony Arnolie

0    Thomas Balistrere                The Heights
3    Max Ashton                           George Mason HS
10  Jake Latta                             South County HS
13  Laitrell Xayachak                 Madison HS
14  Parker Birchard                    Bullis HS
17  XiXi Chang                            Madison HS
23  Zachary Dondershine          Marshall HS
24  Kevin Mocknick                    Langley HS
31  AJ Arnolie                             Madison HS
41  Matthew Sherman               Madison HS

Team Roster:  Boys 9th Grade Blue  Head Coach Andrew Adkins

2    Eric Tran                        Bishop O'Connell HS
3    Tom Dickson                  Yorktown HS
6    Ali Allouche                    Woodson HS
7    Marcus Cruz                   Oakton HS
8    CJ Mozo                          Madison HS
11  Connor Fletchall            George Mason HS
13  John Youngkin              St. Albans HS
14  Evan Bremser                Longfellow MS
19  Siraj Khatib                    South Lakes HS
21  Tommy Bryan                Madison HS
24  Sammy Peake                Woodson HS
33  Brendan Fletchall          George Mason HS

Team Roster:  Boys 10th Grade Orange  Head Coach Justin Diggs

0    Jared Young                   Episcopal HS
1    Edreece Qasimyar          Potomac Falls HS
3    Nico Grigsby                   South Lakes HS
6    Gregory Hadley              South Lakes HS
   Miles Nelson                   Langley HS
10  Alex Simmons               Washington & Lee HS
12  Stephan Nesmith          Flint Hill School
13  Jeremy Goldberg           Flint Hill School
16  Duncan Adams              Flint Hill School
20  Amar Patel                     Flint Hill School
22  Winston Evans              South Lakes HS
25  Gabrial Lopez                 Langley HS
30  Joshua Lee                     South Lakes HS
32  Jake Krukowski             South Lakes HS

Team Roster:  Boys 11th Grade Orange  Head Coach Josh Headen

0    Ryquan Fortune
1    Nathan Tewell
2    Marcus Herbert
3    Kyle Maercklein
7    Garvis Poneys
9    Idris Kamara
10  Isaiah Miller
13  Simeon Whittle
22  Zak Kumar
23  Tareq Kazan
30  Nirbhay Singh
33  Will Towne
35  Ezekiel Bowman